Theatre Administration

ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT

Vasily Frolov
Senior administrator
(+7495) 690-0971

Ivan Gorbulich
Senior administrator
(+7495) 690-0971

Valery Zakharov
Administrator
(+7 495) 695-6584

Roman Mambetov
Administrator
(+7495) 690-0971

Polina Babiak 
Head of the Box-office

(+7495) 690-6592

Marina Gorokhova
Head of the Box-office
(+7495) 690-6592

Zoya Borodina
Administrator 
(+7 495) 691-8626

Elena Sheveleva
Administrator 
(+7 495) 691-8626

Box-office clerks:
Tatiana Vozhakina 
Ludmila Popova
Larisa Nikolskaya
Irina Sorokina

Olga Gavrilova
Person on duty
(+7495) 250-1111

DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND PR

Roman Nagin
Head of the Department 
+7495-691-8474
E-mail: pr.helikon@gmail.com

Irina Shymchak
PR-Specialist
(+7495) 691-8474
E-mail: pr.helikon@gmail.com

Anna Molyanova
PR-Specialist
Administrator of www.helikon.ru site
(+7495) 691-8474
E-mail: pr.helikon@gmail.com

Anton Dubrovskiy
PR-Specialist
Designer

(+7495) 691-8474
E-mail: pr.helikon@gmail.com

Elena Rubtsova 
PR-Specialist
(+7495) 691-8474
E-mail: pr.helikon@gmail.com


MUSEUM OF THE THEATRE
Anna Gribkova
Head of the Museum
(+7 495) 690-5359

Andrey Raikin
(+7 495) 690-5359


MANAGEMENT ASSISTANTS 

Petr Schenkov
(+7495) 690-5359

Anna Bulycheva 
(+7495) 691-8474

Larisa Popova 
(+7495) 690-2888

Tatyana Groom-Grzhimailo 
Assistant of the Deputy of  Artistic Director on Creative Groups (soloists)
(+7 495) 691-4536

Alexey Solomatin
Assistant of the Deputy of Artistic Director on Creative Groups, chorus inspector
(+7 495) 691-4536

Svetlana Gorodova
Assistant of the Deputy of  Artistic Director on Creative Groups (soloists)


CREATIVE GROUPS

Anatoly Ilin
arranger


CONCERTMASTERS DEPARTMENT

Sergey Chechetko
Head of the Concertmasters Department

Concertmasters:
Honoured Artist of Russia Natalia Arutiunova 
Mikhail Egiazariyan 
Alla Zharikova  
Irina Kovaleva
Elena Sosulnikova
Ludmila Shiriayeva 
Sergey Semenov
 

FOREIGN EXCHANGES DEPARTMENT

Viktoria Pavlova
Head of the Department

viktoria.helikon@gmail.com

Svetlana Kvitchataya
Deputy Head of the department
(+7495) 690-5749

Anastassiya Ditkovskaya
Chief administrator
(+7495) 690-5749

Varvara Guseva
Senior administrator
(+7495) 690-5749

Ariadna Ryvkina
Senior administrator
(+7495) 694-7129

PRODUCER'S DEPARTMENT

Alexander Borodovskiy
Stage Director
(+7495) 691-4536

Ekaterina Oblezova
Stage Director
(+7495) 691-4536

Galina Timakova
Stage Director

Olga Veretina
Producer's Assistant
(+7495) 691-7042

Yana Kazmina
Producer's Assistant
(+7495) 691-7042

Nadezhda Bizina
Producer's Assistant
(+7495) 691-7042

Eduard Strakhov
Producer's Assistant
(+7495) 691-7042

PRODUCTION ARTISTIC DEPARTMENT

Maxim Losev-Demidov
Head of the  Stage Production Department
(+7 495) 694-7130

Mikhail Demin
Deputy of the Head of the  Stage Production Department
(+7 495) 694-7130

Olga Nazarova
Deputy of the Head of the  Stage Production Department
(+7 495) 694-7130

Nikolay Shelemekh
(+7 495) 694-7130

Andrey Zhubrev 
Head of the artistic-manufacturing
workshop in set production
(+7 495) 691-7042

Sergey Kosenkov
Set designer assistant
(+7 495) 691-7042

Elena Spiridonova
(+7 495) 691-7042

Maxim Sidorin

Alexey Abramov

Damir Ismagilov
Light designer

Alexander Nilov 
Light designer

Denis Yeniukov
Light designer

Larisa Lotareva
Head of the Costumes Production
(+7495) 694-7125

Yulia Osdcha
Designer


MOUNTING DEPARTMENT
Andrey Karavaev
Head of the Department
(+7 495) 691-7042
 

LIGHTING DEPARTMENT

Alexey Nikolayev
Head of the Lighting Department
(+7495) 694-7125


SOUND DEPARTMENT

Petr Losev
Head of the Sound Department
(+7495) 694-7125

Sound Engineers
Ludmila Umanets
Evgeny Zvidenny 
Julius Khudyakov 
 

PROPS DEPARTMENT
Alexander Stepanov

Head of the Props Department
(+7 495) 691-7042

Ekaterina Fokina
Head of the Wardrobe Department (soloists)
(+7495) 691-7042

Anna-Assol Dublynsky-Mescherskaya
Head of the Wardrobe Department 

Dressers
Olga Andronova
Olga Lalabekova
Yana Lalabekova
Eugenia Lalabekova
Yana Parkhomenko
Ludmila Fokina
Natalia Vavilova

MAKEUP DEPARTMENT

Sviatoslava Osipova
Head of the Make-up Department
(+7 495) 694-7134

Make-up 
Natalia Kalina
Maria Krysenkova
Yana Plyasova
Viktoria Rybakova
Pavel Snisarenko
Nadezhda Agapova 
Antonina Shishkina
Ludmila Bobkova


VIDEO DEPARTMENT
Alexander Andronov

Head of the Video Department
(+7 495) 694-7130

BALLET GROUP
Edwald Smirnov

Choreographer

Xenia Lisanskaya
ballet artist 

RECORDS MANAGEMENT OFFICE

Oksana An
Chief of the Department
(+7 495) 691-8570

Vera Balabanova
(+7495) 690-2888

Irina Borisevich

ACCOUNTING OFFICE

Anzhelika Andrienko
Ludmila Kashirskaya
Yulia Korotkova
Nadezhda Levina
Yulia Vorontsova
(+7 495) 690-3632

PLANNING OFFICE

Olga Plitsikova
Chief Economist
(+7 495) 690-3632

PERSONNEL OFFICE

Angelica Emeksuzyan
Chief of the Department
(+7 495) 695-6193

Elizaveta Gribova
HR-Specialist
(+7 495) 695-6193

Ivan Korshunov
HR-Specialist of High Category
(+7 495) 695-6193

MUSIC NOTATION LIBRARY

Irina Onoprienko
Chief

(+7 495) 695-6866

Ilia Lidogoster
Librarian
(+7 495) 695-6866

Mikhail Kazantsev
Librarian

Maxim Tikhonov
Librarian

SUPPLY DEPARTMENT

Nadezhda Timofeeva
Chief of the Department
(+7 495) 690-5749
E-mail: zakupki.plan44@mail.ru

Andrey Tulubiev
Deputy Chief of the Department
(+7 495) 691-7080
(+7 495) 691-1323 (fax)
a-tulubiev@list.ru

Maxim Vozhakin
Specialist on supplies
(+7 495) 691-7080

Evdokia Loginova
Head of the Stock
(+7 495) 691-7080

CHIEF ENGINEER SERVICE

Valery Mulenkov
Chief Power Engineering Specialist
(+7495) 694-7136

Galina Kosiakova
Lead Engineer
(+7495) 694-7133

Andrey Novikov

Alexander Belozerov
(+7 495) 694-7136

Igor Stepin
Lead Engineer on Repair
(+7 495) 691-7136

Vladimir Sokolov
Engineer on Repair
(+7 495) 691-7136

Anton Vozhakin
Engineer on Repair
(+7 495) 691-7136

Dmitry Vinokurov
Lead Engineer
(+7 495) 694-7136

Ilya Pavlovsky
Lead Engineer
(+7 495) 691-7136

Lidia Timakova
Work Safety Specialist 
(+7 495) 691-7136

Vladimir Vorozheikin

Marina Korovina

Elina Nadzhafova

HOUSEHOLD DEPARTMENT

Tatiana Zubkova
Chief of the Household Department
(+7495) 694-7133

Sergey Buleyko
Deputy Chief of the Household Department
(+7495) 694-7133

STUARDS:
Alexander Averin
Nikolay Akimova
Ernest Bagdasarov
Marlen Byinizarov
Alexander Gruzin
Alexander Zhuravlev
Konstantin Ivanov
Nikita Kiriushin
Anton Klimenko
Maxim Kuznetsov
Nazary Levitski
Vladislav Lobanov
Ilia Milovanov
Ivan Mikhailov
Danil Muzhikov
Oleg Ogurtsov
Egor Repin
Nikita Rozhkov
Andrey Rykush
Alexander Seppius
Dmitri Kharlamov
Elizar Khudiakov
Yuri Shepilov
Vladislav Yashev

Ticket office +7 495 250-22-22

© 2016 Helikon Opera

Создание сайта - Dillix Media