Theatre Administration

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION AND MARKETING

ADMINISTRATION SECTOR

Baich Kirill
administrator
+7 495 695 6584

Ivan Gorbulich
senior administrator
+7 495 695 6584

Valery Zakharov
administrator
+7 495 690 0971

Svetlana Kvitchataya
senior administrator
+7 495 690-5749

Roman Mambetov
administrator
+7 495 690 0971

Vasily Frolov
senior administrator
+7 495 690 0971

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE

Aksakova Anna
the art director's assistant

Baranova Natalya
the art director's assistant

Box-office:
Polina Babiak 
head of the box-office
+7 495 690 6592

Tatiana Vozhakina
deputy manager of the head of the box-office
+7 495 690 6592

Box-office clerks:
Dianova  Lyudmila
Nikolskaya Larisa
Popova Ludmila
Sorokina  Irina
+7 495 250 2222

PUBLIC RELATIONS SECTOR
pr@helikon.ru

Roman Nagin
the head of the sector
+7 495 691 8474
rn@helikon.ru

Anton Dubrovskiy
designer, photographer
+7 495 691 8474
anton.helikon@gmail.ru

Elena Rubtsova 
informational partnership, working with the mass media
+7 495 691 8474
elena_pr@helikon.ru

Ekaterina Feoktistova
website, social media manager
+7 495 691 8474
fea@helikon.ru

Irina Shymchak
editor, photographer
+7 495 691 8474
ish@helikon.ru

DEPARTMENT OF THE EXHIBITION PROJECTS

Anna Gribkova
the head of the department
+7 495 690 5359

Andrey Raikin
administrator
+7 495 690 5359

Ariadna Ryvkina
administrator
+7 495 691 8474

Sector of touring activities:
Viktoria Pavlova
manager
+7 495 690-5749
viktoria.helikon@gmail.com 

Varvara Guseva
manager
+7 495 690-5749

Anastassiya Ditkovskaya
manager
+7 495 690 5749

RECORDS MANAGEMENT OFFICE

Oksana An
the head of the department
+7 495 691-85-70

Mayer Marina
principal records manager
+7 495 690-2888

SUPPLY DEPARTMENT
Nadezhda Timofeeva
the head of the department
+7 495 691-70-80

Specialists on supplies:
Maxim Vozhakin
Titova Anna
Andrey Tulubiev
+7 495 691 7080

CREATIVE GROUPS:
Kachura Elena
head of the Creative Groups
+7 495 691 7123

Svetlana Gorodova
deputy manager of the head of the Creative Groups
+7 495 691 7123

Maxim Tikhonov
the head of the music notation library
+7 495 694 7139

Mikhail Myshlyanov
librarian

PRODUCTION ARTISTIC DEPARTMENT

Maxim Losev-Demidov
the head of the department
+7 495 694-7130

Olga Nazarova
deputy manager of the head of the department on the repertoire shows
+7 495 6917042

Mikhail Demin
deputy manager of the head of the department on the event organization related to the main activity of the theater
+7 495 694-8355

Nikolay Shelemekh
deputy manager of the head of the department on the inventory and logistics management
+7 495 694-8355

Larisa Popova 
administarator
+7 495 694-7138

Stage-managers:
Nadezhda Bizina
Olga Veretina
Yana Kazmina
Eduard Strakhov

MOUNTING DEPARTMENT
Andrey Karavaev
the head of the Department
+7 495 691-7042

THEATRICAL WORKSHOPS:
Gorodetsky Denis
the head of the theatrical workshops

Scene-painteres:
Sergey Kosenkov
Elena Spiridonova
+7 495 694-7131

Maxim Sidorin
art designer

Alexey Abramov
scene-painter

PROPS DEPARTMENT
Alexander Stepanov
the head of the department
+7 495 691-7042

Property-mistresses:
Volosyanaya Catherine
Gubareva Oksana
Tokarev Ilya
Sharoeva Elena

LIGHTING DEPARTMENT
Alexey Nikolayev
the head of the department
 +7 495 691-7042

Lighting designer:
Denis Enyukov
Alexander Nilov

Lighting men:
Alexandrov Vladislav
Buklanov George
Gerasimov Andrey
Gurieva Anastasia
Nilov Kirill
Sorokin Andrian

SOUND DEPARTMENT
Petr Losev
the head of the department
+7 495 691-7042

Sound Engineers: 
Ludmila Umanets
Evgeny Zvidenny 
Julius Khudyakov 

WARDROBE DEPARTMENT
Ekaterina Fokina
the head of the department
+7 495 694-7134

Yana Lalabekova
deputy manager of the head of the department
+7 495 694-7134

Dressers:
Olga Andronova
Natalia Vavilova
Anna-Assol Dublynsky-Mescherskaya
Karine Kalayjyan
Olga Lalabekova
Yana Parkhomenko
Maria Slivchanskaya
Andrey Tkachenko

MAKEUP DEPARTMENT
Sviatoslava Osipova
the head of the department
+7 495 694 7134

Snisarenko Pavel
deputy manager  of the head of the department
+7 495 694 7134

Make-up :
Agapova Nadezhda
Barteneva Maria
Bobkova Lyudmila
Kalina Natalia
Krysenkova Maria
Plyasova Yana
Shishkina Antonina

VIDEO DEPARTMENT
Alexander Andronov
the head of the department
+7 495 694 7130

MECHANICAL DEPARTMENT
Gorbachev Yuri
the head of the department
+7 495 691-8355

Sviridov Alexander
deputy manager  manager of the head of the department

ACCOUNTING OFFICE
Plitsikova Olga
deputy manager  manager of the chief accountant
+7 495 690 3632

Accounting clerks:
Anzhelika Andrienko
Yulia Vorontsova
Ludmila Kashirskaya
Yulia Korotkova
Nadezhda Levina
+7 495 690 3632

Evdokia Loginova
the head of the stock
+7 495 691-7080


HR-DEPARTMENT
Ivan Korshunov
the head of the department
+7 495 695 6193

Elizaveta Gribova
HR-Specialist
+7 495 695 6193

Muravyova Elena
HR-Specialist
+7 495 695 6193

Grishaeva Marina
labor protection specialist
+7 495 691-7080

CHIEF ENGINEER SERVICE

Pavlovsky Ilya
lead engineer
+7 495 694 7136

Dmitry Vinokurov
lead engineer
+7 495 694 7132

Alexander Belozerov
lead engineer on repair

Engineers on repair:
Vozhakin Anton
Vorozheikin Vladimir
Sokolov Vladimir

DEPARTMENT OF WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION
Igor Stepin
the head of the department
+7 495 694-7136

Victor Voloshinl
lead engineer on repair

Galina Kosiakova
lead engineer
+7 495 694-7133

DEPARTMENT OF OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE BUILDING
Marina Korovina
the head of the department
+7 495 691 7133
 

HOUSEHOLD DEPARTMENT
Tatiana Zubkova

the head of the Department
(+7495) 694-7133

Sergey Buleyko
deputy manager  manager of the head of the Department

FRONT HOUSE STAFF
Milovanov Ilya
principal steward

Stewards:
Alebetdinov Robert
Afanasyev Alexander
Vurdov Andrey
Gamayunov Maxim
Georgian Alexander
Zhuravlev Alexander
Ivanov Konstantin
Kuznetsov Maxim
Levitsky Nazariy
Mikhailov Ivan
Ogurtsov Oleg
Orlov Alexander
Rozhkov Nikita
Rykush Andrey
Sokurenko Nikita
Telkov Maxim
Khudyakov Elizar

Ticket office +7 495 250-22-22

© 2016 Helikon Opera

Создание сайта - Dillix Media